2019年シーズン日記
大会 | 節 | 試合日 | K.O, | 相手 | 競技場 | 主審 | 結果 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | 1 | 2/22(金) | 19:30 | 神戸 | ヤンマー | 木村 博之 | 〇1-0 |
L | 2 | 3/2(土) | 14:00 | 名古屋 | パロ瑞穂 | 荒木 友輔 | ●0-2 |
C | 1 | 3/6(水) | 19:00 | 大分 | 大銀ド | 家本 政明 | ●1-2 |
L | 3 | 3/9(土) | 16:00 | 広島 | ヤンマー | 小屋 幸栄 | ●0-1 |
C | 2 | 3/13(水) | 19:00 | 神戸 | 神戸ユ | 小屋 幸栄 | △0-0 |
L | 4 | 3/17(日) | 15:00 | 浦和 | ヤンマー | 山本 雄大 | ●1-2 |
L | 5 | 3/30(土) | 14:00 | 仙台 | ユアスタ | 佐藤 隆治 | 〇2-0 |
L | 6 | 4/5(金) | 19:00 | 川崎F | 等々力 | 西村 雄一 | △1-1 |
C | 3 | 4/10(水) | 19:30 | 名古屋 | ヤンマー | 松尾 一 | 〇3-0 |
L | 7 | 4/13(土) | 15:00 | 札幌 | ヤンマー | 井上 知大 | ●0-1 |
L | 8 | 4/20(土) | 15:00 | 清水 | アイスタ | 高山 啓義 | ●0-1 |
C | 4 | 4/24(水) | 19:30 | 神戸 | ヤンマー | 小屋 幸栄 | 〇1-0 |
L | 9 | 4/27(土) | 14:00 | 大分 | ヤンマー | 飯田 淳平 | △0-0 |
L | 10 | 5/4(土) | 14:00 | 松本 | サンアル | 荒木 友輔 | 〇2-0 |
C | 5 | 5/8(水) | 19:30 | 名古屋 | パロ瑞穂 | 笠原 寛貴 | △2-2 |
L | 11 | 5/11(土) | 15:00 | 横浜FM | ヤンマー | 東城 穣 | 〇3-0 |
L | 12 | 5/18(土) | 19:00 | G大阪 | パナスタ | 福島 孝一郎 | ●0-1 |
C | 6 | 5/22(水) | 19:00 | 大分 | ヤンマー | 高山 啓義 | 〇2-0 |
L | 13 | 5/25(土) | 15:00 | FC東京 | ヤンマー | 池内 明彦 | 〇1-0 |
L | 14 | 6/1(土) | 16:00 | 鳥栖 | 鳥栖 | 今村 義朗 | 〇1-0 |
L | 15 | 6/14(金) | 18:30 | 鹿島 | カシマ | 荒木 友輔 | ●0-2 |
C | PS1 | 6/19(水) | 19:00 | FC東京 | 味スタ | 東城 穣 | ●0-1 |
C | 16 | 6/22(土) | 19:00 | 磐田 | ヤンマー | 大坪 博和 | 〇2-0 |
C | PS2 | 6/26(水) | 19:00 | FC東京 | ヤンマー | 村上 伸次 | △1-1 |
L | 17 | 6/30(日) | 19:00 | 湘南 | BMWス | 福島 孝一郎 | 〇2-0 |
L | 18 | 7/6(土) | 19:00 | 広島 | Eスタ | 西村 雄一 | △1-1 |
天 | 2 | 7/10(土) | 19:00 | 和歌山 | ヤンマー | 松尾 一 | 〇3-1(延長) |
L | 19 | 7/13(土) | 19:00 | 名古屋 | ヤンマー | 岡部 拓人 | 〇3-0 |
L | 20 | 7/20(土) | 19:00 | 仙台 | ヤンマー | 笠原 寛貴 | △0-0 |
L | 21 | 8/3(土) | 19:00 | FC東京 | 味スタ | 飯田 淳平 | ●0-3 |
L | 22 | 8/11(日) | 18:00 | 鳥栖 | ヤンマー | 木村 博之 | ●1-2 |
天 | 3 | 8/14(水) | 19:00 | 山口 | 維新 | 今村 義朗 | 〇3-0 |
L | 23 | 8/17(土) | 19:00 | 横浜FM | 日産ス | 家本 政明 | 〇2-1 |
L | 24 | 8/24(土) | 19:00 | 磐田 | ヤマハ | 山本 雄大 | 〇2-0 |
L | 25 | 9/1(日) | 18:00 | 川崎F | ヤンマー | 池内 明彦 | 〇2-1 |
L | 26 | 9/13(金) | 19:30 | 浦和 | 埼玉 | 西村 雄一 | 〇2-1 |
天 | R16 | 9/18(水) | 19:00 | 鳥栖 | 駅スタ | 清水 勇人 | ●2-4 |
L | 27 | 9/28(土) | 14:00 | G大阪 | ヤンマー | 荒木 友輔 | 〇3-1 |
L | 28 | 10/6(日) | 14:00 | 鹿島 | ヤンマー | 村上 伸次 | ●0-1 |
L | 29 | 10/18(金) | 19:00 | 札幌 | 札幌ド | 東城 穣 | 〇1-0 |
L | 30 | 11/2(土) | 15:00 | 松本 | ヤンマー | 西村 雄一 | △1-1 |
L | 31 | 11/9(土) | 15:00 | 湘南 | ヤンマー | 中村 太 | 〇1-0 |
L | 32 | 11/23(土) | 13:00 | 神戸 | ノエスタ | 山本 雄大 | ●0-1 |
L | 33 | 11/30(土) | 14:00 | 清水 | ヤンマー | 福島 孝一郎 | 〇2-1 |
L | 34 | 12/7(土) | 14:00 | 大分 | 昭和電工 | 池内 明彦 | 〇2-0 |