2020年シーズン

大会試合日K.O.相手競技場主審結果ハイライト
C12/16(日)15:00松本ヤンマー山岡 良介〇4-1CLICK
L12/22(土)15:00大分ヤンマー東城 穣〇1-0CLICK
L207/04(土)18:00G大阪パナスタ佐藤 隆治〇2-1CLICK
L307/08(水)18:00清水ヤンマー今村 義朗〇2-0CLICK
L407/12(日)19:00名古屋ヤンマー村上 伸次●0-2CLICK
L507/18(土)19:00広島Eスタ山本 雄大〇2-1CLICK
L607/22(水)19:30神戸ヤンマー上田 益也△0-0CLICK
L707/26(日)19:00鳥栖駅スタ池内 明彦△1-1CLICK
L808/01(土)19:00湘南BMWス佐藤 隆治〇1-0CLICK
C208/05(水)19:00浦和ヤンマー福島 孝一郎〇1-0CLICK
L908/09(日)19:00FC東京ヤンマー山本 雄大△0-0CLICK
C308/12(水)19:00仙台ユアスタ西村 雄一〇3-0CLICK
L1008/15(土)19:00三協F柏高山 啓義〇3-1CLICK
L1108/19(水)19:00川崎F等々力岡部 拓人●2-5CLICK
L1208/23(日)19:00仙台ヤンマー山本 雄大〇2-1CLICK
L1308/30(日)18:00横浜FCニッパツ飯田 淳平〇2-1CLICK
CQF09/02(水)19:00ヤンマー佐藤 隆治●0-3CLICK
L1409/05(土)19:00浦和ヤンマー村上 伸次〇3-0CLICK
L1509/09(水)19:30札幌ヤンマー上田 益也〇2-0CLICK
L1609/13(日)19:00横浜FM日産今村 義朗〇2-1CLICK
L2509/16(水)19:00神戸ノエスタ佐藤 隆治〇1-0CLICK
L1709/19(土)19:00鹿島ヤンマー松尾 一●1-2CLICK
L1809/23(水)19:00FC東京味スタ山本 雄大●0-2CLICK
L1909/27(日)13:00仙台ユアスタ西村 雄一〇3-2CLICK
L2010/03(土)15:00川崎Fヤンマー東城 穣●1-3CLICK
L2110/10(土)14:00名古屋パロ瑞穂家本 政明●0-1CLICK
L2210/14(水)19:00湘南ヤンマー池内 明彦〇1-0CLICK
L2310/17(土)15:00横浜FMヤンマー山本 雄大〇4-1CLICK
L2410/24 (土)17:00浦和埼玉西村 雄一●1-3CLICK
L2611/03(火)14:00G大阪ヤンマー木村 博之△1-1CLICK
L2711/14 (土)14:00清水アイスタ飯田 淳平●1-3CLICK
L2811/21 (土)16:00広島ヤンマー佐藤 隆治●0-1CLICK
L2911/25(水)19:00大分昭和電ド村上 伸次〇1-0CLICK
L3011/29(日)15:00横浜FCヤンマー中村 太〇1-0CLICK
L3112/05 (土)14:00札幌札幌ド西村 雄一〇3-1CLICK
L3212/12(土)14:00ヤンマー木村 博之△0-0CLICK
L3312/16(水)19:00鳥栖ヤンマー東城 穣●1-2CLICK
L3412/19(土)14:00鹿島カシマ今村 義朗△1-1CLICK

2019年シーズン

大会試合日K.O,相手競技場主審結果
L12/22(金)19:30神戸ヤンマー木村 博之〇1-0
L23/2(土)14:00名古屋パロ瑞穂荒木 友輔●0-2
C13/6(水)19:00大分大銀ド家本 政明●1-2
L33/9(土)16:00広島ヤンマー小屋 幸栄●0-1
C23/13(水)19:00神戸神戸ユ小屋 幸栄△0-0
L43/17(日)15:00浦和ヤンマー山本 雄大●1-2
L53/30(土)14:00仙台ユアスタ佐藤 隆治〇2-0
L64/5(金)19:00川崎F等々力西村 雄一△1-1
C34/10(水)19:30名古屋ヤンマー松尾 一〇3-0
L74/13(土)15:00札幌ヤンマー井上 知大●0-1
L84/20(土)15:00清水アイスタ高山 啓義●0-1
C44/24(水)19:30神戸ヤンマー小屋 幸栄〇1-0
L94/27(土)14:00大分ヤンマー飯田 淳平△0-0
L105/4(土)14:00松本サンアル荒木 友輔〇2-0
C55/8(水)19:30名古屋パロ瑞穂笠原 寛貴△2-2
L115/11(土)15:00横浜FMヤンマー東城 穣〇3-0
L125/18(土)19:00G大阪パナスタ福島 孝一郎●0-1
C65/22(水)19:00大分ヤンマー高山 啓義〇2-0
L135/25(土)15:00FC東京ヤンマー池内 明彦〇1-0
L146/1(土)16:00鳥栖鳥栖今村 義朗〇1-0
L156/14(金)18:30鹿島カシマ荒木 友輔●0-2
CPS16/19(水)19:00FC東京味スタ東城 穣●0-1
C166/22(土)19:00磐田ヤンマー大坪 博和〇2-0
CPS26/26(水)19:00FC東京ヤンマー村上 伸次△1-1
L176/30(日)19:00湘南BMWス福島 孝一郎〇2-0
L187/6(土)19:00広島Eスタ西村 雄一△1-1
27/10(土)19:00和歌山ヤンマー松尾 一〇3-1(延長)
L197/13(土)19:00名古屋ヤンマー岡部 拓人〇3-0
L207/20(土)19:00仙台ヤンマー笠原 寛貴△0-0
L218/3(土)19:00FC東京味スタ飯田 淳平●0-3
L228/11(日)18:00鳥栖ヤンマー木村 博之●1-2
38/14(水)19:00山口維新今村 義朗〇3-0
L238/17(土)19:00横浜FM日産ス家本 政明〇2-1
L248/24(土)19:00磐田ヤマハ山本 雄大〇2-0
L259/1(日)18:00川崎Fヤンマー池内 明彦〇2-1
L269/13(金)19:30浦和埼玉西村 雄一〇2-1
R169/18(水)19:00鳥栖駅スタ清水 勇人●2-4
L279/28(土)14:00G大阪ヤンマー荒木 友輔〇3-1
L2810/6(日)14:00鹿島ヤンマー村上 伸次●0-1
L2910/18(金)19:00札幌札幌ド東城 穣〇1-0
L3011/2(土)15:00松本ヤンマー西村 雄一△1-1
L3111/9(土)15:00湘南ヤンマー中村 太〇1-0
L3211/23(土)13:00神戸ノエスタ山本 雄大●0-1
L3311/30(土)14:00清水ヤンマー福島 孝一郎〇2-1
L3412/7(土)14:00大分昭和電工池内 明彦〇2-0

2018年シーズン

大会試合日K.O.相手競技場主審結果
X-2/10(土)13:35川崎F埼玉福島 孝一郎〇3-2
AG12/14(水)19:45 済州済州アブデュルナビ〇1-0
AG22/21(水)19:00広州恒大長居アンマル アルジネイビ△0-0
L12/25(日)16:00横浜FMヤンマー廣瀬 格△1-1
L23/2(金)19:00札幌金鳥スタ松尾 一△3-3
AG33/6(火)20:00ブリーラムブリーラムファハド アルミルダシ●0-2
L33/10(土)15:00三協F柏山本 雄大△1-1
AG43/14(水)19:00ブリーラム長居モハナド サライ△2-2
L43/18(日)16:00神戸ノエスタ飯田 淳平●0-2
L53/31(土)19:00湘南金鳥スタ荒木 友輔〇2-1
AG54/3(火)19:00済州長居イルギズ タンタシェフ〇2-1
L64/7(土)15:00鳥栖金鳥スタ井上 知大〇2-1
L74/11(水)19:00川崎等々力佐藤 隆治〇2-1
L84/14(土) 15:00FC東京ヤンマー松尾 一〇1-0
AG64/17(火)20:00広州恒大広州ナワフ シュクララ●1-3
L94/21(土)19:00G大阪吹田飯田 淳平●0-1
L104/25(水)19:00仙台金鳥スタ山本 雄大〇2-1
L114/28(土)15:00磐田ヤマハ上村 篤史△1-1
L125/2(水)19:00名古屋パロ瑞穂柿沼 亨△0-0
L135/5(土)15:00長崎ヤンマー家本 政明〇3-1
L155/20(日)16:00広島エディオン西村 雄一〇2-0
26/6(日)19:00テゲバジャーロ宮崎金鳥スタ清水 隼人〇1-0
37/11(水)19:00金沢石川西部村上 伸次〇3-0
L167/18水)19:00清水IAI柿沼 亨●0-3
L177/22(日)19:00浦和ヤンマー福島 孝一郎△1-1
L147/25(水)19:00鹿島ヤンマー松尾 一●0-2
L187/28(土)19:00仙台ユアスタ家本 政明△2-2
L198/1(水)19:00神戸金鳥スタ西村 雄一△1-1
L208/5(日)19:00鳥栖ベアスタ山岡 良介●0-1
-8/8(水)19:00インデペンディエンテヤンマーMatthew CONGER●0-1
L218/11(土)13:00札幌札幌ド村上 伸次△1-1
L228/15(水)19:00清水金鳥スタ高山 啓義〇3-1
L248/19(日)19:00長崎トラスタ松尾 一〇2-0
48/22(水)19:00甲府山梨中銀西村 雄一●0-1
L248/25(土)19:00広島ヤンマー今村 義朗●0-1
L259/1(土)19:30浦和埼玉スタ村上 伸次〇2-1
CQF19/5(水)19:00湘南BMWス岡部 拓人●0-3
CQF29/9(水)19:00湘南ヤンマー家本 政明△2-2
L269/14(金)19:00磐田金鳥スタ東城 穣△1-1
L279/22(土)19:00湘南BMWス福島 孝一郎△1-1
L2910/6(土)14:00G大阪ヤンマー上田 益也●0-1
L3010/20(土)19:00FC東京味スタ岡部 拓人〇1-0
L3110/31(水)19:00鹿島カシマ飯田 淳平●0-1
L2811/6'(火)19:00名古屋金鳥スタ東城 穣●0-1
L3211/10(土)14:00川崎ヤンマー村上 伸次〇2-1
L3311/24(土)14:00ヤンマー福島 孝一郎●0-3
L3412/1(土)14:00横浜FM日産西村 雄一〇2-1

2017年シーズン

大会試合日K.O.相手競技場主審結果
L12/25(土)15:00磐田ヤンマー佐藤 隆治△0-0
L23/4(土)14:00浦和埼玉飯田 淳平●1-3
L33/11(土)15:00札幌札幌ド上村 篤史△1-1
C13/15(水)19:00横浜FM金鳥三上 正一郎〇2-0
L43/18(土)15:00鳥栖金鳥家本 政明〇1-0
L54/1(土)15:00横浜FM金鳥木村 博之〇2-0
L64/8(土)15:00鹿島カシマ榎本 一慶〇1-0
C24/12(水)19:00甲府山梨中銀荒木 友輔△0-0
L74/16(日)14:00G大阪ヤンマー飯田 淳平△2-2
L84/22(土)14:00甲府山梨中銀廣瀬 格△1-1
C34/26(水)19:00鳥栖ベアスタ松尾 一△4-4
L94/30(日)19:00川崎ヤンマー佐藤 隆治〇2-0
C45/3(水)14:00広島エディオン井上 知大〇1-0
105/6(土)14:00家本 政明●0-1
C55/10(水)19:00新潟金鳥福島 孝一郎〇1-0
L115/14(日)15:00広島金鳥西村 雄一〇5-2
L125/20(土)16:00大宮NACK5上田 益也〇3-0
C65/24(水)19:00神戸金鳥東城 穣〇1-0
L135/28(日)17:00神戸ノエスタ松尾 一〇2-1
L146/4(日)15:00新潟金鳥井上 知大〇4-0
L156/17(土)19:00清水ヤンマー村上 伸次△1-1
26/21(水)19:00新潟医療福祉大学金鳥窪田 陽輔〇2-0
L166/25(日)18:00仙台ユアスタ今村 義朗〇4-2
CPO16/28(水)19:00札幌札幌ド佐藤 隆治〇2-0
L177/2(日)19:00FC東京金鳥飯田 淳平〇3-1
L187/8(土)19:00金鳥松尾 一〇2-1
37/12(水)19:00新潟デンカ三上 正一郎〇3-2
P7/17(月)18:00セビージャヤンマー●1-3
L227/22(土)19:00浦和ヤンマー扇谷 健司〇4-2
CPO27/26(水)19:00札幌金鳥西村 雄一〇1-0
L197/29(土)19:00G大阪吹田家本 政明●1-3
L208/5(土)19:00札幌金鳥高山 啓義〇3-1
L218/9(水)19:00清水IAI岡部 拓人●2-3
L238/19(土)18:30磐田ヤマハ荒木 友輔△1-1
L248/26(土)19:00鹿島カシマ東城 穣●0-1
CQ18/30(水)19:00浦和ヤンマー福島 孝一郎△0-0
CQ29/3(日)18:30浦和埼玉松尾 一△2-2
L259/9(土)19:00東京味スタ村上 伸次〇4-1
L269/16(土)18:30広島エディオン佐藤 隆治●0-1
49/20(水)19:00名古屋パロ瑞穂今村 義朗〇1-0
L279/23(土)19:00仙台金鳥井上 知大●1-4
L289/30(土)19:00川崎等々力西村 雄一●1-5
CS110/4(水)19:00G大阪金鳥東城 穣△2-2
CS210/8(日)14:00G大阪吹田村上 伸次〇2-1
L2910/15 (日)17:00鳥栖ベアスタ松尾 一〇2-1
L3010/21(土)14:00甲府金鳥上田 益也〇2-0
QF10/25(水)19:03大宮金鳥飯田 淳平〇2-0
L3110/29(日)16:00大宮金鳥廣瀬 格〇2-1
CF11/4(日)13:00川崎埼玉西村 雄一〇2-0
L3211/18(土)14:00横浜FM日産山本 雄大〇4-1
L3311/26(日)13:00神戸ヤンマー木村 博之〇3-1
L3412/2(土)14:00新潟デンカ荒木 友輔●0-1
SF12.23(土)13:00神戸ヤンマー山本 雄大〇3-1
F1/1(月)14:40横浜FM埼玉東城 穣〇2-1